RESULTADOS CHRONO CHALLENGE

LUGARNÚMERONOMBRECATEGORÍATIEMPODIFERENCIA
112Elias Daniel Tello BolvaranTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:06:08,000
26José ZapataTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:06:47,000:00:39,000
348José Antonio Riquelme GutierrezMASTER 1 Masculino:06:48,000:00:40,000
45Alex ZúñigaTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:07:04,000:00:56,000
541César Alonso Marín FigueroaTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:07:33,000:01:25,000
614Paula Baeza CarrascoTODO COMPETIDOR Femenino:07:37,000:01:29,000
721Alejandro DagostinoMASTER 1 Masculino:07:39,000:01:31,000
83Emilio Astorga ParraTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:07:53,000:01:45,000
932Oscar Rosales BahamondesMASTER 1 Masculino:08:01,000:01:53,000
1017Simón Edgardo Hernández RuizTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:08:12,000:02:04,000
1126Alejandro Guzmán MMASTER 1 Masculino:08:14,000:02:06,000
1218Nicolás Maximiliano Fuentes GonzálezTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:08:17,000:02:09,000
1316Siegfried VerheijkeMASTER 2 Masculino:08:33,000:02:25,000
1442Rodrigo Oyarce BustamanteMASTER 1 MasculinoJanuary 1, 1970:02:25,000
154Leonardo FaríasTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:08:35,000:02:27,000
162Paula VillalónTODO COMPETIDOR Femenino:08:35,000:02:27,000
1731Ricardo Riquelme PérezMASTER 1 Masculino:08:42,000:02:34,000
1839Patricio Andrés Zúñiga BustosMASTER 1 Masculino:08:56,000:02:48,000
1911Wuangola Meza DiazMASTER 2 Masculino:08:58,000:02:50,000
2833Carol Martínez AcevedoTODO COMPETIDOR Femenino:08:59,000:02:51,000
2147Romanet Sepúlveda SánchezMASTER 1 Femenino:09:05,000:02:57,000
2236Alexis HerreraMASTER 2 Masculino:09:08,000:03:00,000
2337José FuentesTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:09:11,000:03:03,000
2438Sergio González VillarrealTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:09:15,000:03:07,000
2540Alfredo Antonio Bustamante JohnTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:09:17,000:03:09,000
2623Patricia PaltaTODO COMPETIDOR Femenino:09:39,000:03:31,000
2725Gonzalo RuízTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:09:47,000:03:39,000
2819Romina DíazTODO COMPETIDOR Femenino:09:53,000:03:45,000
2945Claudio RamírezMASTER 2 Masculino:09:56,000:03:48,000
3013Vicente Llanza VasquezTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:09:56,000:03:48,000
3135Danitza SuarezMASTER 1 Femenino:11:07,000:04:59,000
3224Gabriel Ignacio Ruíz muñozTODO COMPETIDOR Masculino:11:09,000:05:01,000
3320Santiago QuerMASTER 3 Masculino:12:11,000:06:03,000
3429Cinthya Rebolledo AndaulMASTER 1 Femenino:14:13,000:08:05,000